Skip to main content
Drimble New York

VITALII SNITKO

Back to Businesses in Brockport

VITALII SNITKO

Information about the company VITALII SNITKO with a registered address in Brockport, New York.

Company address

Company name:
VITALII SNITKO
Address:
15 LEDGESTONE PASS, BROCKPORT, NY 14420
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250605003550
Formation Date:
2025-06-05
Last known update record:
2025-06-05

VITALII SNITKO on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is VITALII SNITKO?

VITALII SNITKO is a company registered in New York on 2025-06-05, with entity ID 250605003550.

Where is VITALII SNITKO located?

The company's registered address is 15 LEDGESTONE PASS, BROCKPORT, NY 14420, Brockport, New York — in Monroe County, Finger Lakes.

When was VITALII SNITKO formed?

VITALII SNITKO was formed on 2025-06-05. The most recent known record update is 2025-06-05.

What is the entity ID of VITALII SNITKO?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for VITALII SNITKO is 250605003550.

Is VITALII SNITKO active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-06-05, VITALII SNITKO is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.