Skip to main content
Drimble New York

NICOLE ZINUHOVA

Back to Businesses in Brooklyn

NICOLE ZINUHOVA

Information about the company NICOLE ZINUHOVA with a registered address in Brooklyn, New York.

Company address

Company name:
NICOLE ZINUHOVA
Address:
2626 Kings Hwy Apt. 5E, Brooklyn, NY 11229
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
260119001004
Formation Date:
2026-01-19
Last known update record:
2026-01-19

NICOLE ZINUHOVA on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is NICOLE ZINUHOVA?

NICOLE ZINUHOVA is a company registered in New York on 2026-01-19, with entity ID 260119001004.

Where is NICOLE ZINUHOVA located?

The company's registered address is 2626 Kings Hwy Apt. 5E, Brooklyn, NY 11229, Brooklyn, New York — in Kings County, New York City.

When was NICOLE ZINUHOVA formed?

NICOLE ZINUHOVA was formed on 2026-01-19. The most recent known record update is 2026-01-19.

What is the entity ID of NICOLE ZINUHOVA?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for NICOLE ZINUHOVA is 260119001004.

Is NICOLE ZINUHOVA active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-01-19, NICOLE ZINUHOVA is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.