Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Catherine Radwan

Back to Businesses in Buffalo

Catherine Radwan

Information about the company Catherine Radwan with a registered address in Buffalo, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Catherine Radwan
Address:
1600 Liberty Building Suite 1600, Buffalo, NY 14202
City:
Buffalo
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
251229002068
Formation Date:
2025-12-29
Last known update record:
2025-12-29

Catherine Radwan on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Catherine Radwan?

Catherine Radwan is a company registered in New York on 2025-12-29, with entity ID 251229002068.

Where is Catherine Radwan located?

The company's registered address is 1600 Liberty Building Suite 1600, Buffalo, NY 14202, Buffalo, New York — in Erie County, Western New York.

When was Catherine Radwan formed?

Catherine Radwan was formed on 2025-12-29. The most recent known record update is 2025-12-29.

What is the entity ID of Catherine Radwan?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Catherine Radwan is 251229002068.

Is Catherine Radwan active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-12-29, Catherine Radwan is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.