MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC
MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC
Information about the company MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC with a registered address in Castleton On Hudson, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC
- Address:
- 1364 ROUTE 9, CASTLETON, NY 12033
- City:
- Castleton On Hudson
- County:
- Rensselaer County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 210315010023
- Formation Date:
- 2021-03-15
- Last known update record:
- 2021-03-15
MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC?
MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC is a company registered in New York on 2021-03-15, with entity ID 210315010023.
Where is MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1364 ROUTE 9, CASTLETON, NY 12033, Castleton On Hudson, New York — in Rensselaer County, Capital District.
When was MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC formed?
MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC was formed on 2021-03-15. The most recent known record update is 2021-03-15.
What is the entity ID of MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC is 210315010023.
Is MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2021-03-15, MID-HUDSON MATERIALS LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.