Skip to main content
Drimble New York

FAST LANE TATTOO LLC

Back to Businesses in Castleton On Hudson

FAST LANE TATTOO LLC

Information about the company FAST LANE TATTOO LLC with a registered address in Castleton On Hudson, New York.

Company address

Company name:
FAST LANE TATTOO LLC
Address:
1522 COLUMBIA TURNPIKE, CASTLETON, NY 12033
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
230620002311
Formation Date:
2023-06-20
Last known update record:
2023-06-20

FAST LANE TATTOO LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is FAST LANE TATTOO LLC?

FAST LANE TATTOO LLC is a company registered in New York on 2023-06-20, with entity ID 230620002311.

Where is FAST LANE TATTOO LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1522 COLUMBIA TURNPIKE, CASTLETON, NY 12033, Castleton On Hudson, New York — in Rensselaer County, Capital District.

When was FAST LANE TATTOO LLC formed?

FAST LANE TATTOO LLC was formed on 2023-06-20. The most recent known record update is 2023-06-20.

What is the entity ID of FAST LANE TATTOO LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for FAST LANE TATTOO LLC is 230620002311.

Is FAST LANE TATTOO LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2023-06-20, FAST LANE TATTOO LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.