Skip to main content
Drimble New York

LBFNY, LLC

Back to Businesses in Cato

LBFNY, LLC

Information about the company LBFNY, LLC with a registered address in Cato, New York.

Company address

Company name:
LBFNY, LLC
Address:
P.O. BOX 64, CATO, NY 13033
City:
Cato
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
210409010275
Formation Date:
2021-04-09
Last known update record:
2021-04-09

LBFNY, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is LBFNY, LLC?

LBFNY, LLC is a company registered in New York on 2021-04-09, with entity ID 210409010275.

Where is LBFNY, LLC located?

The company's registered address is P.O. BOX 64, CATO, NY 13033, Cato, New York — in Cayuga County, Central New York.

When was LBFNY, LLC formed?

LBFNY, LLC was formed on 2021-04-09. The most recent known record update is 2021-04-09.

What is the entity ID of LBFNY, LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for LBFNY, LLC is 210409010275.

Is LBFNY, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2021-04-09, LBFNY, LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.