Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Elizabeth Shelly

Back to Businesses in Clay

Elizabeth Shelly

Information about the company Elizabeth Shelly with a registered address in Clay, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Elizabeth Shelly
Address:
5735 Boulia Drive, Clay, NY 13041
City:
Clay
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
230803003337
Formation Date:
2023-08-03
Last known update record:
2023-08-03

Elizabeth Shelly on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Elizabeth Shelly?

Elizabeth Shelly is a company registered in New York on 2023-08-03, with entity ID 230803003337.

Where is Elizabeth Shelly located?

The company's registered address is 5735 Boulia Drive, Clay, NY 13041, Clay, New York — in Onondaga County, Central New York.

When was Elizabeth Shelly formed?

Elizabeth Shelly was formed on 2023-08-03. The most recent known record update is 2023-08-03.

What is the entity ID of Elizabeth Shelly?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Elizabeth Shelly is 230803003337.

Is Elizabeth Shelly active?

Based on the latest update on 2023-08-03, Elizabeth Shelly is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.