Skip to main content
Drimble New York

FRANK LENNON

Back to Businesses in Cobleskill

FRANK LENNON

Information about the company FRANK LENNON with a registered address in Cobleskill, New York.

Company address

Company name:
FRANK LENNON
Address:
124 CANTERBURY DRIVE, COBLESKILL, NY 12043
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
161012006492
Formation Date:
2016-10-12
Last known update record:
2016-10-12

FRANK LENNON on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is FRANK LENNON?

FRANK LENNON is a company registered in New York on 2016-10-12, with entity ID 161012006492.

Where is FRANK LENNON located?

The company's registered address is 124 CANTERBURY DRIVE, COBLESKILL, NY 12043, Cobleskill, New York — in Schoharie County, Mohawk Valley.

When was FRANK LENNON formed?

FRANK LENNON was formed on 2016-10-12. The most recent known record update is 2016-10-12.

What is the entity ID of FRANK LENNON?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for FRANK LENNON is 161012006492.

Is FRANK LENNON active?

Based on the latest update on 2016-10-12, FRANK LENNON is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.