BRUCE KUTY
BRUCE KUTY
Information about the company BRUCE KUTY with a registered address in Copake, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- BRUCE KUTY
- Address:
- 170 RTE 17A OLD RTE 22, COPAKE, NY 12512
- City:
- Copake
- County:
- Columbia County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 091223002692
- Formation Date:
- 2009-12-23
- Last known update record:
- 2009-12-23
BRUCE KUTY on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is BRUCE KUTY?
BRUCE KUTY is a company registered in New York on 2009-12-23, with entity ID 091223002692.
Where is BRUCE KUTY located?
The company's registered address is 170 RTE 17A OLD RTE 22, COPAKE, NY 12512, Copake, New York — in Columbia County, Capital District.
When was BRUCE KUTY formed?
BRUCE KUTY was formed on 2009-12-23. The most recent known record update is 2009-12-23.
What is the entity ID of BRUCE KUTY?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for BRUCE KUTY is 091223002692.
Is BRUCE KUTY active?
Based on the latest update on 2009-12-23, BRUCE KUTY is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.