Skip to main content
Drimble New York

JAMES FERRARA

Back to Businesses in Cornwall

JAMES FERRARA

Information about the company JAMES FERRARA with a registered address in Cornwall, New York.

Company address

Company name:
JAMES FERRARA
Address:
263 MAIN ST, CORNWALK, NY 12518
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
130213002022
Formation Date:
2013-02-13
Last known update record:
2013-02-13

JAMES FERRARA on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is JAMES FERRARA?

JAMES FERRARA is a company registered in New York on 2013-02-13, with entity ID 130213002022.

Where is JAMES FERRARA located?

The company's registered address is 263 MAIN ST, CORNWALK, NY 12518, Cornwall, New York — in Orange County, Hudson Valley.

When was JAMES FERRARA formed?

JAMES FERRARA was formed on 2013-02-13. The most recent known record update is 2013-02-13.

What is the entity ID of JAMES FERRARA?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for JAMES FERRARA is 130213002022.

Is JAMES FERRARA active?

Based on the latest update on 2013-02-13, JAMES FERRARA is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.