Skip to main content
Drimble New York

DABEMA INC.

Back to Businesses in Croton-on-Hudson

DABEMA INC.

Information about the company DABEMA INC. with a registered address in Croton-on-Hudson, New York.

Company address

Company name:
DABEMA INC.
Address:
2071 Quaker Ridge Road, CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250331000794
Formation Date:
2025-03-31
Last known update record:
2025-03-31

DABEMA INC. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is DABEMA INC.?

DABEMA INC. is a company registered in New York on 2025-03-31, with entity ID 250331000794.

Where is DABEMA INC. located?

The company's registered address is 2071 Quaker Ridge Road, CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520, Croton-on-Hudson, New York — in Westchester County, Hudson Valley.

When was DABEMA INC. formed?

DABEMA INC. was formed on 2025-03-31. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-31.

What is the entity ID of DABEMA INC.?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for DABEMA INC. is 250331000794.

Is DABEMA INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-03-31, DABEMA INC. is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.