Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Abdulazeez Fadhel

Back to Businesses in Derby

Abdulazeez Fadhel

Information about the company Abdulazeez Fadhel with a registered address in Derby, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Abdulazeez Fadhel
Address:
6913 Erie Rd, Derby, NY 14047
City:
Derby
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240515002598
Formation Date:
2024-05-15
Last known update record:
2024-05-15

Abdulazeez Fadhel on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Abdulazeez Fadhel?

Abdulazeez Fadhel is a company registered in New York on 2024-05-15, with entity ID 240515002598.

Where is Abdulazeez Fadhel located?

The company's registered address is 6913 Erie Rd, Derby, NY 14047, Derby, New York — in Erie County, Western New York.

When was Abdulazeez Fadhel formed?

Abdulazeez Fadhel was formed on 2024-05-15. The most recent known record update is 2024-05-15.

What is the entity ID of Abdulazeez Fadhel?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Abdulazeez Fadhel is 240515002598.

Is Abdulazeez Fadhel active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-05-15, Abdulazeez Fadhel is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.