KERRY KELLER
KERRY KELLER
Information about the company KERRY KELLER with a registered address in Dundee, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- KERRY KELLER
- Address:
- GLENORA WINE CELLARS 5435 STATE ROUTE 14, DUNDEE, NY 14837
- City:
- Dundee
- County:
- Yates County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 20201016042
- Formation Date:
- 2020-10-16
- Last known update record:
- 2020-10-16
KERRY KELLER on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is KERRY KELLER?
KERRY KELLER is a company registered in New York on 2020-10-16, with entity ID 20201016042.
Where is KERRY KELLER located?
The company's registered address is GLENORA WINE CELLARS 5435 STATE ROUTE 14, DUNDEE, NY 14837, Dundee, New York — in Yates County, Finger Lakes.
When was KERRY KELLER formed?
KERRY KELLER was formed on 2020-10-16. The most recent known record update is 2020-10-16.
What is the entity ID of KERRY KELLER?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for KERRY KELLER is 20201016042.
Is KERRY KELLER active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-10-16, KERRY KELLER is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.