Skip to main content
Drimble New York

RICHARD LABBE

Back to Businesses in Dundee

RICHARD LABBE

Information about the company RICHARD LABBE with a registered address in Dundee, New York.

Company address

Company name:
RICHARD LABBE
Address:
200 BLACK WALNUT RD, DUNDEE, NY 14837
City:
Dundee
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250210000061
Formation Date:
2025-02-10
Last known update record:
2025-02-10

RICHARD LABBE on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is RICHARD LABBE?

RICHARD LABBE is a company registered in New York on 2025-02-10, with entity ID 250210000061.

Where is RICHARD LABBE located?

The company's registered address is 200 BLACK WALNUT RD, DUNDEE, NY 14837, Dundee, New York — in Yates County, Finger Lakes.

When was RICHARD LABBE formed?

RICHARD LABBE was formed on 2025-02-10. The most recent known record update is 2025-02-10.

What is the entity ID of RICHARD LABBE?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for RICHARD LABBE is 250210000061.

Is RICHARD LABBE active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-02-10, RICHARD LABBE is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.