XHEVDET BUCI
XHEVDET BUCI
Information about the company XHEVDET BUCI with a registered address in East Rochester, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- XHEVDET BUCI
- Address:
- 22 COUNTRY ROAD APARTMAN 3, EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445
- City:
- East Rochester
- County:
- Monroe County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 241202003497
- Formation Date:
- 2024-12-02
- Last known update record:
- 2024-12-02
XHEVDET BUCI on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is XHEVDET BUCI?
XHEVDET BUCI is a company registered in New York on 2024-12-02, with entity ID 241202003497.
Where is XHEVDET BUCI located?
The company's registered address is 22 COUNTRY ROAD APARTMAN 3, EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445, East Rochester, New York — in Monroe County, Finger Lakes.
When was XHEVDET BUCI formed?
XHEVDET BUCI was formed on 2024-12-02. The most recent known record update is 2024-12-02.
What is the entity ID of XHEVDET BUCI?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for XHEVDET BUCI is 241202003497.
Is XHEVDET BUCI active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-12-02, XHEVDET BUCI is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.