Skip to main content
Drimble New York

IRA LANDMAN

Back to Businesses in East Setauket

IRA LANDMAN

Information about the company IRA LANDMAN with a registered address in East Setauket, New York.

Company address

Company name:
IRA LANDMAN
Address:
C/O MARK E GOLDBERG 9 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE, E SETAUKET, NY 11733
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250618002676
Formation Date:
2025-06-18
Last known update record:
2025-06-18

IRA LANDMAN on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is IRA LANDMAN?

IRA LANDMAN is a company registered in New York on 2025-06-18, with entity ID 250618002676.

Where is IRA LANDMAN located?

The company's registered address is C/O MARK E GOLDBERG 9 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE, E SETAUKET, NY 11733, East Setauket, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was IRA LANDMAN formed?

IRA LANDMAN was formed on 2025-06-18. The most recent known record update is 2025-06-18.

What is the entity ID of IRA LANDMAN?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for IRA LANDMAN is 250618002676.

Is IRA LANDMAN active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-06-18, IRA LANDMAN is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.