CHUNG HEE KONG
CHUNG HEE KONG
Information about the company CHUNG HEE KONG with a registered address in Edgewater, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- CHUNG HEE KONG
- Address:
- 1203 RIVER ROAD UNIT 3F, EDGEWATER, NJ 07020
- City:
- Edgewater
- County:
- Erie County
- Region:
- Western New York
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 090410002928
- Formation Date:
- 2009-04-10
- Last known update record:
- 2009-04-10
CHUNG HEE KONG on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is CHUNG HEE KONG?
CHUNG HEE KONG is a company registered in New York on 2009-04-10, with entity ID 090410002928.
Where is CHUNG HEE KONG located?
The company's registered address is 1203 RIVER ROAD UNIT 3F, EDGEWATER, NJ 07020, Edgewater, New York — in Erie County, Western New York.
When was CHUNG HEE KONG formed?
CHUNG HEE KONG was formed on 2009-04-10. The most recent known record update is 2009-04-10.
What is the entity ID of CHUNG HEE KONG?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for CHUNG HEE KONG is 090410002928.
Is CHUNG HEE KONG active?
Based on the latest update on 2009-04-10, CHUNG HEE KONG is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.