ATIFA KHANUM
ATIFA KHANUM
Information about the company ATIFA KHANUM with a registered address in Elmont, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- ATIFA KHANUM
- Address:
- 1464 OMEGA STREET, ELMONT, NY 11003
- City:
- Elmont
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250702005160
- Formation Date:
- 2025-07-02
- Last known update record:
- 2025-07-02
ATIFA KHANUM on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is ATIFA KHANUM?
ATIFA KHANUM is a company registered in New York on 2025-07-02, with entity ID 250702005160.
Where is ATIFA KHANUM located?
The company's registered address is 1464 OMEGA STREET, ELMONT, NY 11003, Elmont, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was ATIFA KHANUM formed?
ATIFA KHANUM was formed on 2025-07-02. The most recent known record update is 2025-07-02.
What is the entity ID of ATIFA KHANUM?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for ATIFA KHANUM is 250702005160.
Is ATIFA KHANUM active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-07-02, ATIFA KHANUM is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.