CHRISTOPHER SMITH
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
Information about the company CHRISTOPHER SMITH with a registered address in Fairfield, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- CHRISTOPHER SMITH
- Address:
- 832 STATE ROUTE 29, FAIRFIELD, NY 13406
- City:
- Fairfield
- County:
- Herkimer County
- Region:
- Mohawk Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 210521000601
- Formation Date:
- 2021-05-21
- Last known update record:
- 2021-05-21
CHRISTOPHER SMITH on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is CHRISTOPHER SMITH?
CHRISTOPHER SMITH is a company registered in New York on 2021-05-21, with entity ID 210521000601.
Where is CHRISTOPHER SMITH located?
The company's registered address is 832 STATE ROUTE 29, FAIRFIELD, NY 13406, Fairfield, New York — in Herkimer County, Mohawk Valley.
When was CHRISTOPHER SMITH formed?
CHRISTOPHER SMITH was formed on 2021-05-21. The most recent known record update is 2021-05-21.
What is the entity ID of CHRISTOPHER SMITH?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for CHRISTOPHER SMITH is 210521000601.
Is CHRISTOPHER SMITH active?
Based on the latest update on 2021-05-21, CHRISTOPHER SMITH is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.