Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Gran Stuart, LLC

Back to Businesses in Fairfield

Gran Stuart, LLC

Information about the company Gran Stuart, LLC with a registered address in Fairfield, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Gran Stuart, LLC
Address:
998 Sasco Hill Road, Fairfield, CT 06824
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
221021001330
Formation Date:
2022-10-21
Last known update record:
2022-10-21

Gran Stuart, LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Gran Stuart, LLC?

Gran Stuart, LLC is a company registered in New York on 2022-10-21, with entity ID 221021001330.

Where is Gran Stuart, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 998 Sasco Hill Road, Fairfield, CT 06824, Fairfield, New York — in Herkimer County, Mohawk Valley.

When was Gran Stuart, LLC formed?

Gran Stuart, LLC was formed on 2022-10-21. The most recent known record update is 2022-10-21.

What is the entity ID of Gran Stuart, LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Gran Stuart, LLC is 221021001330.

Is Gran Stuart, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-10-21, Gran Stuart, LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.