Skip to main content
Drimble New York

VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC

Back to Businesses in Farmingdale

VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC

Information about the company VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC with a registered address in Farmingdale, New York.

Company address

Company name:
VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC
Address:
1815 BROAD HOLLOW ROAD SUITE B, FARMINGDALE, NY 11735
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250902001107
Formation Date:
2025-09-02
Last known update record:
2025-09-02

VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC?

VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-09-02, with entity ID 250902001107.

Where is VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1815 BROAD HOLLOW ROAD SUITE B, FARMINGDALE, NY 11735, Farmingdale, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.

When was VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC formed?

VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC was formed on 2025-09-02. The most recent known record update is 2025-09-02.

What is the entity ID of VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC is 250902001107.

Is VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-09-02, VITO & MARIA REALTY LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.