PIXIE VTG LLC
PIXIE VTG LLC
Information about the company PIXIE VTG LLC with a registered address in Floral Park, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- PIXIE VTG LLC
- Address:
- 12 Adelaide Street, Floral Park, NY 11001
- City:
- Floral Park
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250616001149
- Formation Date:
- 2025-06-16
- Last known update record:
- 2025-06-16
PIXIE VTG LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is PIXIE VTG LLC?
PIXIE VTG LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-06-16, with entity ID 250616001149.
Where is PIXIE VTG LLC located?
The company's registered address is 12 Adelaide Street, Floral Park, NY 11001, Floral Park, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was PIXIE VTG LLC formed?
PIXIE VTG LLC was formed on 2025-06-16. The most recent known record update is 2025-06-16.
What is the entity ID of PIXIE VTG LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for PIXIE VTG LLC is 250616001149.
Is PIXIE VTG LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-06-16, PIXIE VTG LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.