Skip to main content
Drimble New York

BERNHARD SCHRETTER

Back to Businesses in Franklin

BERNHARD SCHRETTER

Information about the company BERNHARD SCHRETTER with a registered address in Franklin, New York.

Company address

Company name:
BERNHARD SCHRETTER
Address:
115 CONSTITUTION BOULEVARD, FRANKLIN, MA 02038
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
170808002074
Formation Date:
2017-08-08
Last known update record:
2017-08-08

BERNHARD SCHRETTER on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is BERNHARD SCHRETTER?

BERNHARD SCHRETTER is a company registered in New York on 2017-08-08, with entity ID 170808002074.

Where is BERNHARD SCHRETTER located?

The company's registered address is 115 CONSTITUTION BOULEVARD, FRANKLIN, MA 02038, Franklin, New York — in Delaware County, Southern Tier.

When was BERNHARD SCHRETTER formed?

BERNHARD SCHRETTER was formed on 2017-08-08. The most recent known record update is 2017-08-08.

What is the entity ID of BERNHARD SCHRETTER?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for BERNHARD SCHRETTER is 170808002074.

Is BERNHARD SCHRETTER active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-08-08, BERNHARD SCHRETTER is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.