WENDY MATESANZ
WENDY MATESANZ
Information about the company WENDY MATESANZ with a registered address in Freeville, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- WENDY MATESANZ
- Address:
- 3 KIRK RD, FREEVILLE, NY 13068
- City:
- Freeville
- County:
- Tompkins County
- Region:
- Southern Tier
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 230306000967
- Formation Date:
- 2023-03-06
- Last known update record:
- 2023-03-06
WENDY MATESANZ on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is WENDY MATESANZ?
WENDY MATESANZ is a company registered in New York on 2023-03-06, with entity ID 230306000967.
Where is WENDY MATESANZ located?
The company's registered address is 3 KIRK RD, FREEVILLE, NY 13068, Freeville, New York — in Tompkins County, Southern Tier.
When was WENDY MATESANZ formed?
WENDY MATESANZ was formed on 2023-03-06. The most recent known record update is 2023-03-06.
What is the entity ID of WENDY MATESANZ?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for WENDY MATESANZ is 230306000967.
Is WENDY MATESANZ active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-03-06, WENDY MATESANZ is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.