FEBUFY INC
FEBUFY INC
Information about the company FEBUFY INC with a registered address in Garden City, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- FEBUFY INC
- Address:
- 207 BROMPTON RD, GARDEN CITY, NY 11530
- City:
- Garden City
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250815001207
- Formation Date:
- 2025-08-15
- Last known update record:
- 2025-08-15
FEBUFY INC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is FEBUFY INC?
FEBUFY INC is a company registered in New York on 2025-08-15, with entity ID 250815001207.
Where is FEBUFY INC located?
The company's registered address is 207 BROMPTON RD, GARDEN CITY, NY 11530, Garden City, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was FEBUFY INC formed?
FEBUFY INC was formed on 2025-08-15. The most recent known record update is 2025-08-15.
What is the entity ID of FEBUFY INC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for FEBUFY INC is 250815001207.
Is FEBUFY INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-08-15, FEBUFY INC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.