Skip to main content
Drimble New York

THE CORPORATION

Back to Businesses in Great River

THE CORPORATION

Information about the company THE CORPORATION with a registered address in Great River, New York.

Company address

Company name:
THE CORPORATION
Address:
P.O. BOX 172, GREAT RIVER, NY 11739
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
920212000286
Formation Date:
1992-02-12
Last known update record:
1992-02-12

THE CORPORATION on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is THE CORPORATION?

THE CORPORATION is a company registered in New York on 1992-02-12, with entity ID 920212000286.

Where is THE CORPORATION located?

The company's registered address is P.O. BOX 172, GREAT RIVER, NY 11739, Great River, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was THE CORPORATION formed?

THE CORPORATION was formed on 1992-02-12. The most recent known record update is 1992-02-12.

What is the entity ID of THE CORPORATION?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for THE CORPORATION is 920212000286.

Is THE CORPORATION active?

Based on the latest update on 1992-02-12, THE CORPORATION is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.