BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE
BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE
Information about the company BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE with a registered address in Halfmoon, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE
- Address:
- THE LYDA LAW FIRM, PLLC 139 MEYER ROAD, HALFMOON, NY 12065
- City:
- Halfmoon
- County:
- Saratoga County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 170105010310
- Formation Date:
- 2017-01-05
- Last known update record:
- 2017-01-05
BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE?
BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE is a company registered in New York on 2017-01-05, with entity ID 170105010310.
Where is BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE located?
The company's registered address is THE LYDA LAW FIRM, PLLC 139 MEYER ROAD, HALFMOON, NY 12065, Halfmoon, New York — in Saratoga County, Capital District.
When was BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE formed?
BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE was formed on 2017-01-05. The most recent known record update is 2017-01-05.
What is the entity ID of BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE is 170105010310.
Is BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-01-05, BRIAN S. LYDA, ESQUIRE is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.