174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC
174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC
Information about the company 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC with a registered address in Hudson, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC
- Address:
- 174 COLD SPRING ROAD, HUDSON, NY 12534
- City:
- Hudson
- County:
- Columbia County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250425002460
- Formation Date:
- 2025-04-25
- Last known update record:
- 2025-04-25
174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC?
174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC is a company registered in New York on 2025-04-25, with entity ID 250425002460.
Where is 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC located?
The company's registered address is 174 COLD SPRING ROAD, HUDSON, NY 12534, Hudson, New York — in Columbia County, Capital District.
When was 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC formed?
174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC was formed on 2025-04-25. The most recent known record update is 2025-04-25.
What is the entity ID of 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC is 250425002460.
Is 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-04-25, 174 COLD SPRING ROAD LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.