DAVID ROBIN, ESQ.
DAVID ROBIN, ESQ.
Information about the company DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. with a registered address in Hunter, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- DAVID ROBIN, ESQ.
- Address:
- PO BOX 643, HUNTER, NY 12442
- City:
- Hunter
- County:
- Greene County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 050610000180
- Formation Date:
- 2005-06-10
- Last known update record:
- 2005-06-10
DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is DAVID ROBIN, ESQ.?
DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. is a company registered in New York on 2005-06-10, with entity ID 050610000180.
Where is DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. located?
The company's registered address is PO BOX 643, HUNTER, NY 12442, Hunter, New York — in Greene County, Capital District.
When was DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. formed?
DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. was formed on 2005-06-10. The most recent known record update is 2005-06-10.
What is the entity ID of DAVID ROBIN, ESQ.?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. is 050610000180.
Is DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. active?
Based on the latest update on 2005-06-10, DAVID ROBIN, ESQ. is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.