ELMER ESCOBAR
ELMER ESCOBAR
Information about the company ELMER ESCOBAR with a registered address in Islip, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- ELMER ESCOBAR
- Address:
- 16 Beech rd, Islip, NY 11751
- City:
- Islip
- County:
- Suffolk County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250820001807
- Formation Date:
- 2025-08-20
- Last known update record:
- 2025-08-20
ELMER ESCOBAR on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is ELMER ESCOBAR?
ELMER ESCOBAR is a company registered in New York on 2025-08-20, with entity ID 250820001807.
Where is ELMER ESCOBAR located?
The company's registered address is 16 Beech rd, Islip, NY 11751, Islip, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.
When was ELMER ESCOBAR formed?
ELMER ESCOBAR was formed on 2025-08-20. The most recent known record update is 2025-08-20.
What is the entity ID of ELMER ESCOBAR?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for ELMER ESCOBAR is 250820001807.
Is ELMER ESCOBAR active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-08-20, ELMER ESCOBAR is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.