Skip to main content
Drimble New York

PATRICIA MATTUCCI

Back to Businesses in Jericho

PATRICIA MATTUCCI

Information about the company PATRICIA MATTUCCI with a registered address in Jericho, New York.

Company address

Company name:
PATRICIA MATTUCCI
Address:
375 NORTH BROADWAY, JERICHO, NY 11753
City:
Jericho
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
251110004392
Formation Date:
2025-11-10
Last known update record:
2025-11-10

PATRICIA MATTUCCI on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is PATRICIA MATTUCCI?

PATRICIA MATTUCCI is a company registered in New York on 2025-11-10, with entity ID 251110004392.

Where is PATRICIA MATTUCCI located?

The company's registered address is 375 NORTH BROADWAY, JERICHO, NY 11753, Jericho, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.

When was PATRICIA MATTUCCI formed?

PATRICIA MATTUCCI was formed on 2025-11-10. The most recent known record update is 2025-11-10.

What is the entity ID of PATRICIA MATTUCCI?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for PATRICIA MATTUCCI is 251110004392.

Is PATRICIA MATTUCCI active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-11-10, PATRICIA MATTUCCI is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.