Skip to main content
Drimble New York

IRWIN GELLEN PE PC

Back to Businesses in Lake Katrine

IRWIN GELLEN PE PC

Information about the company IRWIN GELLEN PE PC with a registered address in Lake Katrine, New York.

Company address

Company name:
IRWIN GELLEN PE PC
Address:
SCHULER LANE, LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
B348531-4
Formation Date:
1986-04-21
Last known update record:
1986-04-21

IRWIN GELLEN PE PC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is IRWIN GELLEN PE PC?

IRWIN GELLEN PE PC is a company registered in New York on 1986-04-21, with entity ID B348531-4.

Where is IRWIN GELLEN PE PC located?

The company's registered address is SCHULER LANE, LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449, Lake Katrine, New York — in Ulster County, Hudson Valley.

When was IRWIN GELLEN PE PC formed?

IRWIN GELLEN PE PC was formed on 1986-04-21. The most recent known record update is 1986-04-21.

What is the entity ID of IRWIN GELLEN PE PC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for IRWIN GELLEN PE PC is B348531-4.

Is IRWIN GELLEN PE PC active?

Based on the latest update on 1986-04-21, IRWIN GELLEN PE PC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.