Skip to main content
Drimble New York

TODD BENDER

Back to Businesses in Le Roy

TODD BENDER

Information about the company TODD BENDER with a registered address in Le Roy, New York.

Company address

Company name:
TODD BENDER
Address:
9307 ASBURY RD., LEROY, NY 14482
City:
Le Roy
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
130412006071
Formation Date:
2013-04-12
Last known update record:
2013-04-12

TODD BENDER on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is TODD BENDER?

TODD BENDER is a company registered in New York on 2013-04-12, with entity ID 130412006071.

Where is TODD BENDER located?

The company's registered address is 9307 ASBURY RD., LEROY, NY 14482, Le Roy, New York — in Genesee County, Finger Lakes.

When was TODD BENDER formed?

TODD BENDER was formed on 2013-04-12. The most recent known record update is 2013-04-12.

What is the entity ID of TODD BENDER?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for TODD BENDER is 130412006071.

Is TODD BENDER active?

Based on the latest update on 2013-04-12, TODD BENDER is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.