Skip to main content
Drimble New York

JK MADISON LLC

Back to Businesses in Livingston

JK MADISON LLC

Information about the company JK MADISON LLC with a registered address in Livingston, New York.

Company address

Company name:
JK MADISON LLC
Address:
9 BERKELEY TERRACE, LIVINGSTON, NJ 07039
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240115001282
Formation Date:
2024-01-15
Last known update record:
2024-01-15

JK MADISON LLC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is JK MADISON LLC?

JK MADISON LLC is a company registered in New York on 2024-01-15, with entity ID 240115001282.

Where is JK MADISON LLC located?

The company's registered address is 9 BERKELEY TERRACE, LIVINGSTON, NJ 07039, Livingston, New York — in Columbia County, Capital District.

When was JK MADISON LLC formed?

JK MADISON LLC was formed on 2024-01-15. The most recent known record update is 2024-01-15.

What is the entity ID of JK MADISON LLC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for JK MADISON LLC is 240115001282.

Is JK MADISON LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-01-15, JK MADISON LLC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.