C/O SHELLEY LANDAU
C/O SHELLEY LANDAU
Information about the company C/O SHELLEY LANDAU with a registered address in Loudonville, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- C/O SHELLEY LANDAU
- Address:
- 481 LOUDON ROAD, LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211
- City:
- Loudonville
- County:
- Albany County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 190401060895
- Formation Date:
- 2019-04-01
- Last known update record:
- 2019-04-01
C/O SHELLEY LANDAU on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is C/O SHELLEY LANDAU?
C/O SHELLEY LANDAU is a company registered in New York on 2019-04-01, with entity ID 190401060895.
Where is C/O SHELLEY LANDAU located?
The company's registered address is 481 LOUDON ROAD, LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211, Loudonville, New York — in Albany County, Capital District.
When was C/O SHELLEY LANDAU formed?
C/O SHELLEY LANDAU was formed on 2019-04-01. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-01.
What is the entity ID of C/O SHELLEY LANDAU?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for C/O SHELLEY LANDAU is 190401060895.
Is C/O SHELLEY LANDAU active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-04-01, C/O SHELLEY LANDAU is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.