Skip to main content
Drimble New York

BARK'S BAKESHOP INC.

Back to Businesses in Lynbrook

BARK'S BAKESHOP INC.

Information about the company BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. with a registered address in Lynbrook, New York.

Company address

Company name:
BARK'S BAKESHOP INC.
Address:
PO Box 124, Lynbrook, NY 11563
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250320000772
Formation Date:
2025-03-20
Last known update record:
2025-03-20

BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is BARK'S BAKESHOP INC.?

BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. is a company registered in New York on 2025-03-20, with entity ID 250320000772.

Where is BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. located?

The company's registered address is PO Box 124, Lynbrook, NY 11563, Lynbrook, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.

When was BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. formed?

BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. was formed on 2025-03-20. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-20.

What is the entity ID of BARK'S BAKESHOP INC.?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. is 250320000772.

Is BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-03-20, BARK'S BAKESHOP INC. is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.