Lisette Carswell
Lisette Carswell
Information about the company Lisette Carswell with a registered address in Malverne, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Lisette Carswell
- Address:
- 81 Ogston terrace, Malverne, NY 11565
- City:
- Malverne
- County:
- Nassau County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250331002358
- Formation Date:
- 2025-03-31
- Last known update record:
- 2025-03-31
Lisette Carswell on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Lisette Carswell?
Lisette Carswell is a company registered in New York on 2025-03-31, with entity ID 250331002358.
Where is Lisette Carswell located?
The company's registered address is 81 Ogston terrace, Malverne, NY 11565, Malverne, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.
When was Lisette Carswell formed?
Lisette Carswell was formed on 2025-03-31. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-31.
What is the entity ID of Lisette Carswell?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Lisette Carswell is 250331002358.
Is Lisette Carswell active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-03-31, Lisette Carswell is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.