Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Israel Benchemhoun

Back to Businesses in Manhattan

Israel Benchemhoun

Information about the company Israel Benchemhoun with a registered address in Manhattan, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Israel Benchemhoun
Address:
767 Broadway #1163, Manhattan, NY 10003
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
250326003675
Formation Date:
2025-03-26
Last known update record:
2025-03-26

Israel Benchemhoun on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Israel Benchemhoun?

Israel Benchemhoun is a company registered in New York on 2025-03-26, with entity ID 250326003675.

Where is Israel Benchemhoun located?

The company's registered address is 767 Broadway #1163, Manhattan, NY 10003, Manhattan, New York — in New York County, New York City.

When was Israel Benchemhoun formed?

Israel Benchemhoun was formed on 2025-03-26. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-26.

What is the entity ID of Israel Benchemhoun?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Israel Benchemhoun is 250326003675.

Is Israel Benchemhoun active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-03-26, Israel Benchemhoun is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.