Skip to main content
Drimble New York

THE CORPORATION

Back to Businesses in Maryland

THE CORPORATION

Information about the company THE CORPORATION with a registered address in Maryland, New York.

Company address

Company name:
THE CORPORATION
Address:
RD 1 BOX 6731 ST HWY 7, MARYLAND, NY 12116
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
990113002020
Formation Date:
1999-01-13
Last known update record:
1999-01-13

THE CORPORATION on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is THE CORPORATION?

THE CORPORATION is a company registered in New York on 1999-01-13, with entity ID 990113002020.

Where is THE CORPORATION located?

The company's registered address is RD 1 BOX 6731 ST HWY 7, MARYLAND, NY 12116, Maryland, New York — in Otsego County, Mohawk Valley.

When was THE CORPORATION formed?

THE CORPORATION was formed on 1999-01-13. The most recent known record update is 1999-01-13.

What is the entity ID of THE CORPORATION?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for THE CORPORATION is 990113002020.

Is THE CORPORATION active?

Based on the latest update on 1999-01-13, THE CORPORATION is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.