IVETA KORDZAIA
IVETA KORDZAIA
Information about the company IVETA KORDZAIA with a registered address in Medford, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- IVETA KORDZAIA
- Address:
- 1600 LAD AVE, MEDFORD, NY 11763
- City:
- Medford
- County:
- Suffolk County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250811003573
- Formation Date:
- 2025-08-11
- Last known update record:
- 2025-08-11
IVETA KORDZAIA on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is IVETA KORDZAIA?
IVETA KORDZAIA is a company registered in New York on 2025-08-11, with entity ID 250811003573.
Where is IVETA KORDZAIA located?
The company's registered address is 1600 LAD AVE, MEDFORD, NY 11763, Medford, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.
When was IVETA KORDZAIA formed?
IVETA KORDZAIA was formed on 2025-08-11. The most recent known record update is 2025-08-11.
What is the entity ID of IVETA KORDZAIA?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for IVETA KORDZAIA is 250811003573.
Is IVETA KORDZAIA active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-08-11, IVETA KORDZAIA is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.