Nicholas Galella
Nicholas Galella
Information about the company Nicholas Galella with a registered address in Middletown, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Nicholas Galella
- Address:
- 3 Southgate Road, Middletown, NY 10940
- City:
- Middletown
- County:
- Orange County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 251209000181
- Formation Date:
- 2025-12-09
- Last known update record:
- 2025-12-09
Nicholas Galella on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Nicholas Galella?
Nicholas Galella is a company registered in New York on 2025-12-09, with entity ID 251209000181.
Where is Nicholas Galella located?
The company's registered address is 3 Southgate Road, Middletown, NY 10940, Middletown, New York — in Orange County, Hudson Valley.
When was Nicholas Galella formed?
Nicholas Galella was formed on 2025-12-09. The most recent known record update is 2025-12-09.
What is the entity ID of Nicholas Galella?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Nicholas Galella is 251209000181.
Is Nicholas Galella active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-12-09, Nicholas Galella is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.