Maryellen Brennan
Maryellen Brennan
Information about the company Maryellen Brennan with a registered address in Montauk, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Maryellen Brennan
- Address:
- 52 Dogwood St., Montauk, NY 11954
- City:
- Montauk
- County:
- Suffolk County
- Region:
- Long Island
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 241217003891
- Formation Date:
- 2024-12-17
- Last known update record:
- 2024-12-17
Maryellen Brennan on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Maryellen Brennan?
Maryellen Brennan is a company registered in New York on 2024-12-17, with entity ID 241217003891.
Where is Maryellen Brennan located?
The company's registered address is 52 Dogwood St., Montauk, NY 11954, Montauk, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.
When was Maryellen Brennan formed?
Maryellen Brennan was formed on 2024-12-17. The most recent known record update is 2024-12-17.
What is the entity ID of Maryellen Brennan?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Maryellen Brennan is 241217003891.
Is Maryellen Brennan active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-12-17, Maryellen Brennan is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.