Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Brijesh Patel

Back to Businesses in Monticello

Brijesh Patel

Information about the company Brijesh Patel with a registered address in Monticello, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Brijesh Patel
Address:
16 Raceway RD, Monticello, NY 12701
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240210000687
Formation Date:
2024-02-10
Last known update record:
2024-02-10

Brijesh Patel on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Brijesh Patel?

Brijesh Patel is a company registered in New York on 2024-02-10, with entity ID 240210000687.

Where is Brijesh Patel located?

The company's registered address is 16 Raceway RD, Monticello, NY 12701, Monticello, New York — in Sullivan County, Hudson Valley.

When was Brijesh Patel formed?

Brijesh Patel was formed on 2024-02-10. The most recent known record update is 2024-02-10.

What is the entity ID of Brijesh Patel?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Brijesh Patel is 240210000687.

Is Brijesh Patel active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-02-10, Brijesh Patel is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.