Skip to main content
Drimble New York

KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC

Back to Businesses in Montrose

KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC

Information about the company KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC with a registered address in Montrose, New York.

Company address

Company name:
KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC
Address:
2081 ALBABY POST RD, MONTROSE, NY 10548
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
160209010260
Formation Date:
2016-02-09
Last known update record:
2016-02-09

KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC?

KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC is a company registered in New York on 2016-02-09, with entity ID 160209010260.

Where is KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC located?

The company's registered address is 2081 ALBABY POST RD, MONTROSE, NY 10548, Montrose, New York — in Westchester County, Hudson Valley.

When was KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC formed?

KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC was formed on 2016-02-09. The most recent known record update is 2016-02-09.

What is the entity ID of KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC is 160209010260.

Is KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2016-02-09, KK CHICKEN & BURGER INC is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.