Skip to main content
Drimble New York

PETER MANNINO

Back to Businesses in Morris

PETER MANNINO

Information about the company PETER MANNINO with a registered address in Morris, New York.

Company address

Company name:
PETER MANNINO
Address:
PO BOX 369, MORRIS, NY 13808
City:
Morris
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
030806002866
Formation Date:
2003-08-06
Last known update record:
2003-08-06

PETER MANNINO on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is PETER MANNINO?

PETER MANNINO is a company registered in New York on 2003-08-06, with entity ID 030806002866.

Where is PETER MANNINO located?

The company's registered address is PO BOX 369, MORRIS, NY 13808, Morris, New York — in Otsego County, Mohawk Valley.

When was PETER MANNINO formed?

PETER MANNINO was formed on 2003-08-06. The most recent known record update is 2003-08-06.

What is the entity ID of PETER MANNINO?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for PETER MANNINO is 030806002866.

Is PETER MANNINO active?

Based on the latest update on 2003-08-06, PETER MANNINO is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.