Skip to main content
Drimble New York

John Lee C/o Lam CPAs

Back to Businesses in Morristown

John Lee C/o Lam CPAs

Information about the company John Lee C/o Lam CPAs with a registered address in Morristown, New York.

Company address

Company name:
John Lee C/o Lam CPAs
Address:
65 Madison Ave Suite 570, Morristown, NJ 07960
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240311000187
Formation Date:
2024-03-11
Last known update record:
2024-03-11

John Lee C/o Lam CPAs on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is John Lee C/o Lam CPAs?

John Lee C/o Lam CPAs is a company registered in New York on 2024-03-11, with entity ID 240311000187.

Where is John Lee C/o Lam CPAs located?

The company's registered address is 65 Madison Ave Suite 570, Morristown, NJ 07960, Morristown, New York — in St. Lawrence County, North Country.

When was John Lee C/o Lam CPAs formed?

John Lee C/o Lam CPAs was formed on 2024-03-11. The most recent known record update is 2024-03-11.

What is the entity ID of John Lee C/o Lam CPAs?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for John Lee C/o Lam CPAs is 240311000187.

Is John Lee C/o Lam CPAs active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-03-11, John Lee C/o Lam CPAs is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.