Glen Carnes
Glen Carnes
Information about the company Glen Carnes with a registered address in Mount Kisco, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Glen Carnes
- Address:
- 350 North Bedford Road #1036, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
- City:
- Mount Kisco
- County:
- Westchester County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250324002293
- Formation Date:
- 2025-03-24
- Last known update record:
- 2025-03-24
Glen Carnes on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Glen Carnes?
Glen Carnes is a company registered in New York on 2025-03-24, with entity ID 250324002293.
Where is Glen Carnes located?
The company's registered address is 350 North Bedford Road #1036, Mount Kisco, NY 10549, Mount Kisco, New York — in Westchester County, Hudson Valley.
When was Glen Carnes formed?
Glen Carnes was formed on 2025-03-24. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-24.
What is the entity ID of Glen Carnes?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Glen Carnes is 250324002293.
Is Glen Carnes active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-03-24, Glen Carnes is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.