CYNTHIA LEOPOLD
CYNTHIA LEOPOLD
Information about the company CYNTHIA LEOPOLD with a registered address in Naples, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- CYNTHIA LEOPOLD
- Address:
- 1752 BIRDIE DRIVE, NAPLES, FL 34120
- City:
- Naples
- County:
- Ontario County
- Region:
- Finger Lakes
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 211203002247
- Formation Date:
- 2021-12-03
- Last known update record:
- 2021-12-03
CYNTHIA LEOPOLD on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is CYNTHIA LEOPOLD?
CYNTHIA LEOPOLD is a company registered in New York on 2021-12-03, with entity ID 211203002247.
Where is CYNTHIA LEOPOLD located?
The company's registered address is 1752 BIRDIE DRIVE, NAPLES, FL 34120, Naples, New York — in Ontario County, Finger Lakes.
When was CYNTHIA LEOPOLD formed?
CYNTHIA LEOPOLD was formed on 2021-12-03. The most recent known record update is 2021-12-03.
What is the entity ID of CYNTHIA LEOPOLD?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for CYNTHIA LEOPOLD is 211203002247.
Is CYNTHIA LEOPOLD active?
Based on the latest update on 2021-12-03, CYNTHIA LEOPOLD is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.