YAKOV BASAMANOV
YAKOV BASAMANOV
Information about the company YAKOV BASAMANOV with a registered address in New City, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- YAKOV BASAMANOV
- Address:
- PO Box 665, New City, NY 10956
- City:
- New City
- County:
- Rockland County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250924003511
- Formation Date:
- 2025-09-24
- Last known update record:
- 2025-09-24
YAKOV BASAMANOV on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is YAKOV BASAMANOV?
YAKOV BASAMANOV is a company registered in New York on 2025-09-24, with entity ID 250924003511.
Where is YAKOV BASAMANOV located?
The company's registered address is PO Box 665, New City, NY 10956, New City, New York — in Rockland County, Hudson Valley.
When was YAKOV BASAMANOV formed?
YAKOV BASAMANOV was formed on 2025-09-24. The most recent known record update is 2025-09-24.
What is the entity ID of YAKOV BASAMANOV?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for YAKOV BASAMANOV is 250924003511.
Is YAKOV BASAMANOV active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-09-24, YAKOV BASAMANOV is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.