Skip to main content
Drimble New York

PATRICIA OAKES

Back to Businesses in New Haven

PATRICIA OAKES

Information about the company PATRICIA OAKES with a registered address in New Haven, New York.

Company address

Company name:
PATRICIA OAKES
Address:
2 POPLAR STREET, NEW HAVEN, CT 06513
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
211103002084
Formation Date:
2021-11-03
Last known update record:
2021-11-03

PATRICIA OAKES on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is PATRICIA OAKES?

PATRICIA OAKES is a company registered in New York on 2021-11-03, with entity ID 211103002084.

Where is PATRICIA OAKES located?

The company's registered address is 2 POPLAR STREET, NEW HAVEN, CT 06513, New Haven, New York — in Oswego County, Central New York.

When was PATRICIA OAKES formed?

PATRICIA OAKES was formed on 2021-11-03. The most recent known record update is 2021-11-03.

What is the entity ID of PATRICIA OAKES?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for PATRICIA OAKES is 211103002084.

Is PATRICIA OAKES active?

Based on the latest update on 2021-11-03, PATRICIA OAKES is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.